People who confirmed to come:

(Cast in order of confirmation)


01 Egbert A. Friedrich, herrfriedrich.com, Berlin, GER
02 Fabrice Nordmann, 1-more-thing, Brussels, BE
03 Roland Schneider, TAO Solution, Cologne, GER
04 André Just Vedgren, CODEO A/S, Copenhagen, DK
05 Koen Van Hulle, SHpartners bvba, Gent, BE
06 Michael Heider, FileMakerConsulting GmbH, Berlin, GER
07 Andries Heylen, BH&A sprl-bvba, Brussels, BE
08 Peter Wagemans, SHpartners bvba, Gent, BE
09 Yann Liqueur-Salzedo, Infografix, Nice, FR
10 Martial Le Boulch, 1-more-thing, Lyon, FR
11 Jean-Frédéric Struyven, 1-more-thing, Brussels, BE
12 Ugo Di Luca, DL Systems/1-more-thing, Paris, FR
13 Crispin Hodges, MoleSoft, Surrey, UK
14 David Hamann, davidhamann media, Hamburg, GER
15 Arild Schönberg, Re-Base, Tyresö, SWE
16 Martin Schwarz, , Ulm, GER
17 Damian Kelly, London, UK
18 Ian J, London, UK
19 Ulf Bengtsson, atatiki, Stockholm, SWE
20 Dr. Volker Krambrich, NORSULT Nordic minded Consulting, Espoo, FIN
21 Jesper Søholm, Biberkopf, Copenhagen, DK
22 Claus Lavendt, DataManix, Herning, DK
23 Vincenzo Gentile, COSA Srl, Roma, Italy
24 Marco Consigliere, COSA Srl, Roma, Italy
25 Riccardo Albieri, COSA Srl, Roma, Italy
26 Nicolai Kant, DataTherapy, London, UK
27 Niklas Swedenborg, Square Moon Industries, Malmö, SWE
28 Martin Norén, Square Moon Industries, Malmö, SWE
29 Joris Aarts, ClickWorks BVBA, Berchem, BE
30 Robert Kaiser, karo.at, Wien, Austria
31 Jörg Köster, jk-solution, Herten, GER
32 HOnza Koudelka, 24uSoftware, Prague, CZ
33 Milan Zach, 24uSoftware, Prague, CZ
34 Michal Plachy, 24uSoftware, Prague, CZ
35 Petr Konta, 24uSoftware, Prague, CZ
36 Sebastian Müller, FileMaker Inc, Munich, GER
37 Arnold Kegebein, , Hamburg; GER
38 Maik Krüger, 2MsManagement, Meßdorf, GER
39 Russell Watson, MrWatson/Günther Business Solutions GmbH, Hamburg, GER
40 Heike Landschulz, , Trittau, GER
41 Lennard Becker, MedioAG, Uetikon, SUI
42 Markus Schall, Markus Schall - IT-Services, Oldenburg, GER
43 Frank Matthes, Creative Networks Application Development, Munich, GER
44 Martin Brändle, ETHZ Zurich, Zurich, SUI
45 Reinhold Goss, onefile, Cologne, GER
46 Petra Heitmann, RedRock Media, Hamburg, GER
47 Christian Schmitz, MonkeybreadSoftware, Nickenich, GER
48 Jesper Olsson, Smarta System Norden AB, Helsingborg, SWE
49 Sascha Günther, Günther Business Solutions GmbH, Burscheid, GER
50 Marcus Nilsson, Square Moon Industries, Malmö, SWE
51 Holger Bolecke, fmworks.de, Kleinmachnow/Berlin, GER
52 Holger Herbst, digitalanswers GmbH, Ronnenberg, GER
53 Matthias Leuschner, 9plus GmbH, Berlin, GER
54 Marcel Wiesen, 9plus GmbH, Berlin, GER
55 Arnold Brunsiek, , Ulm, GER
56 Thomas Giesinger, AZURO, Berlin, GER
57 Richard Couprie, , NL
58 Jan Lankwitz, FMMedia Production, Berlin, GER
59 Jens Rasmussen, EDU, Copenhagen, DK
60 Andrés López Pascual, Independent Consultant and Subcontractor, Alicante, ESP
61 Chaim Bacon, Click Connection Corporation, Hertfordshire, UK
62 Julián García Sánchez, SEVERIN STUDIO S.L., Madrid, ESP
63 Sebastijan Bauman, Click Connection Corporation, Hertfordshire, UK
64 Horst Blassl, blassl & partner, Geretsried, GER
65 Oliver Warnke, ITS Information Technology Services Limited, Berlin, GER
66 August Engkilde, KontrolRum, Copenhagen, DK
67 Martin Rossmann, isomar, Berlin, GER
68 Tomas Dohnal, DataApex, Prague, CZ
69 Jaroslav Husek, DataApex, Prague, CZ
70 Klemens Müller, klemenso.de, Wiesbaden, DE